November Rimfire Challenge
2016-11-27
Match Results - Combined

Combined
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
1Mclean, DouglasURFRO57.499.067.739.809.6610.6810.56
2Naelon, TomURFPO65.1412.488.7810.0810.5710.1113.12
3O'Neil, BrandonURFRO66.899.9710.3511.799.9913.1211.67
4Baixeras, JuanURFRO68.6812.008.6912.8010.5512.1612.48
5Naelon, TomURFRO69.2311.368.1214.2513.2410.5111.75
6Baixeras, KatiaURFRO71.3514.409.1812.5710.3012.1412.76
7Granell, NickURFRO77.0812.3712.7312.3011.1913.7014.79
8Mclean, DouglasURFPO77.2310.629.9513.4311.7214.2317.28
9Montes de Oca, DanielURFPO79.8312.339.8214.6913.2714.6315.09
10Baixeras, SophiaURFRO82.7316.4812.3912.7512.5513.4715.09
11Montes de Oca, DanielURFRO83.3612.3912.3914.1213.0014.0117.45
12Granell, NickURFPO88.7711.3813.2016.4613.4517.3316.95
13Del Sol, OrlandoURFRO90.5512.3711.1015.4113.4315.1723.07
14Del Sol, OrlandoURFPO100.4415.5913.7617.9316.5620.1516.45
15Sara, EnriqueURFPI128.9520.2118.0424.4718.3021.4926.44

Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.3.27 Amazon) at 2016-12-06 09:59 -0500