September Rimfire Challenge
9-25-2016
Match Results - By Division

PO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 Showdown PistolStage 2 PendulumStage 3 RoundaboutStage 4 Smoke & HopeStage 5 AcceleratorStage 6 Five To Go
1Mclean , DouglasUPO74.5011.0712.8312.6612.8411.7313.37
2Lumbert , GaryClassPO77.6814.9115.4612.2911.8910.1712.96
3Bonner , DavidUPO79.2412.1915.8813.3110.3311.9715.56
4Montes de oca, DanielUPO87.1913.2517.9515.2913.8011.9514.95
5De Cardenas, GeorgeUPO91.2214.3517.4121.3611.0512.3114.74
6Granell, NickUPO92.3013.7117.2518.4413.1813.7415.98
7Del Sol , OrlandoUPO101.7114.2319.0917.2215.5715.8119.79

RO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 Showdown PistolStage 2 PendulumStage 3 RoundaboutStage 4 Smoke & HopeStage 5 AcceleratorStage 6 Five To Go
1Mclean, DouglasClassRO63.3610.3810.7910.459.879.3312.54
2Gersten , SethRO66.679.2612.3410.2710.4212.9011.48
3O'Neill, BrandonURO69.4710.0613.7811.1910.1511.7812.51
4Lumbert , GaryURO72.2211.4013.5910.2612.4211.7712.78
5Bonner , DavidClassRO73.7610.5314.5213.1711.1611.0113.37
6Montes de oca, DanielURO74.8812.0213.3614.3511.9811.0312.14
7Del Sol , OrlandoClassRO76.3711.5814.0712.9011.4911.7214.61
8Granell, NickURO81.4114.0315.4515.1511.7411.0414.00
9Montgomery , DylanURO86.6912.9015.9715.2312.9013.7115.98
10De Cardenas , GeorgeClassRO93.9713.7116.4815.7115.7812.1520.14
11Darville, TrevorURO121.5526.2320.8018.5716.2919.0920.57

Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.3.19 Amazon) at 2016-09-27 10:28 -0400