January Rimfire Challenge
2017-01-22
Match Results - Combined

Combined
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
1Mclean, DouglasURFRO62.3910.1414.5910.1211.2710.895.38
2Fishkin, JoelURFPO62.538.719.3911.828.5710.9413.10
3Fishkin, JoelURFRO64.1710.249.6510.449.4510.2114.18
4Naelon, TomURFRO64.199.068.4412.6710.4410.6712.91
5O'Brien, RalphURFRO65.709.2311.4812.149.2311.4812.14
6Bonner, DavidURFRO66.6210.7211.8213.1711.3513.675.89
7Montes de Oca, DanielURFRO67.048.8912.2712.8712.9212.957.14
8Montes de Oca, DanielURFPO73.2010.1313.8012.3212.0015.229.73
9Naelon, TomURFPO74.019.3011.6113.169.9212.7317.29
10Smith, JoelURFRO76.4710.1313.5913.9610.1313.5115.15
11Bonner, DavidURFPO77.6410.5418.6011.8114.8912.529.28
12Granell, NickURFRO77.7011.1216.0813.2510.8617.319.08
13Granell, NickURFPO78.3512.6416.1912.2011.1716.689.47
14Mclean, DouglasURFPO78.5311.9017.8913.6113.6014.487.05
15Del Sol, OrlandoURFRO79.5510.8715.4911.7613.7218.818.90
16Del Sol, OrlandoURFPO97.5314.9321.7615.5116.0719.1110.15
17Tiru, LuisURFPO139.0316.1720.4344.1019.1920.4618.68

Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.3.31 Amazon) at 2017-01-29 17:05 -0500