Rimfire March
2017-03-26
Match Results - Combined

Combined
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Five To Go2: Showdown3: Smoke & Hope4: Outer Limits5: Accelerator6: Pendulum7: Speed Option8: Roundabout
1Fishkin, JoelURFRO84.159.9610.3211.2214.627.7410.1410.209.95
2Fishkin, JoelURFPO88.0410.698.2310.5514.918.2813.1412.839.41
3Bonner, DavidURFRO89.2010.0312.3111.9817.547.8710.419.209.86
4McClean, DougURFRO90.3212.6311.1112.6617.286.689.3311.029.61
5Naelon, TomURFRO90.399.6910.8313.8712.088.3612.2012.5210.84
6Naelon, TomURFPO92.1015.248.7810.4612.476.7713.4415.859.09
7McCord, NathanURFRO96.0012.5710.7313.8913.557.2514.2913.0210.70
8McClean, DougURFPO106.8910.7714.2913.7819.318.1713.4915.1111.97
9Del Sol, OrlandoURFRO108.8212.7314.7213.3318.528.7911.7814.8614.09
10Bonner, DavidURFPO109.8811.2317.7814.1618.896.1412.6217.3911.67
11McCord, NathanURFPO127.7314.3015.1217.5319.368.3320.2218.6414.23
12Del Sol, OrlandoURFPO129.7715.5219.2316.6721.579.8615.0116.1015.81
13Cronkhite, VanURFPO139.4414.5513.9116.1521.9611.1818.9022.2120.58
14Fox, RebeccaURFRO189.3423.9419.2928.6328.1516.8026.2320.7225.58
15Mello Silva, ThiagoURFRO253.8930.3530.4234.8536.7918.3538.0834.6330.42
16Fox, RebeccaURFPO315.8510.3630.4039.4543.5519.8153.6041.1877.50
17Montes de Oca, DanielURFPO--12.1415.64-9.14-20.1013.26
18Montes de Oca, DanielURFRO--12.0113.38-7.53-14.47-
19Sara, EnriqueURFPO--21.1024.10-12.82-28.8921.25
20Pomares, PoloURFPO-16.0224.4126.82-13.78-23.1620.91
21Pomares, PoloURFRO-11.5212.5716.45-9.42-16.9814.59
22Chasens, StevenURFRO--15.0918.1921.00-20.3927.5418.69
23Chasens, HunterURFRO--13.6416.8619.22---16.73

Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.4.1 Amazon) at 2017-03-27 17:14 -0400