Rimfire
2016-08-29
Match Results - By Division

RFPO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
1McClean, DougARFPO63.0512.5311.7710.9411.827.788.21
2Bonner, DavidURFPO66.1513.589.1411.1013.589.149.61
3Montes de Oca, DanielURFPO78.4014.2216.8213.9912.177.7113.49
4Lumbert, GaryURFPO79.5620.9113.2811.0913.688.2412.36
5Titus, NicholasURFPO81.5016.5516.7513.7511.7411.5211.19
6Del sol, OrlandoARFPO82.1014.9115.2813.5617.1010.0011.25
7Granell, NickURFPO97.4320.0620.9113.5816.9310.7015.25
8Montgomery, DillonURFPO102.4024.6020.5617.6914.969.8814.71

RFRO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
1McClean, DougARFRO51.158.4210.929.059.296.227.25
2Bonner, DavidURFRO60.0712.627.3110.1013.167.319.57
3Montes de Oca, DanielURFRO65.8213.1511.359.6213.256.8011.65
4Lumbert, GaryURFRO69.2010.4113.1410.6914.3110.2210.43
5Titus, NicholasURFRO71.9212.9114.3411.9011.489.3911.90
6Del sol, OrlandoARFRO75.0713.4113.8813.0213.5010.8910.37
7Montgomery, DillonURFRO76.1015.8212.9713.5012.908.3512.56
8Granell, NickURFRO127.0211.9742.0526.2427.218.9210.63

Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.3.18 Amazon) at 2016-08-29 17:31 -0400