Homestead October Rimfire Challenge
2016-10-24
Match Results - Combined

Combined
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
1Mclean, DouglasClassRFRO64.678.4510.709.1113.5012.7210.19
2O'Neil, BrandonClassRFRO68.149.6711.919.9512.3813.2311.00
3Lumbert, GaryURFRO71.137.9411.5210.9413.5113.9513.27
4Bonner, DavidURFRO71.289.2511.2910.5514.0914.6811.42
5Montes De Oca, DanielURFRO74.7311.7112.2011.7913.1015.1610.77
6Montgomery, DylanURFRO77.6411.5613.2011.9715.2013.2112.50
7Mclean, DouglasURFPO77.7010.7313.3212.2614.4213.7713.20
8Granell, NickURFRO81.118.6914.0414.4017.0315.8411.11
9Montes De Oca, DanielClassRFPI82.4711.5611.9611.1615.8916.3015.60
10Del Sol, OrlandoClassRFRO84.4011.8814.6012.9616.3314.8713.76
11Bonner, DavidClassRFPO85.0810.7518.0311.8114.3317.6012.56
12Lumbert, GaryClassRFPO87.2013.7413.7211.4216.3915.4516.48
13Granell, NickClassRFPO94.9711.8316.9413.0320.0518.6614.46
14Montgomery, DylanClassRFPI105.1214.6916.4913.2024.5522.3013.89
15Del Sol, OrlandoURFPO106.4216.5917.8915.9819.2519.4817.23

Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.3.24 Amazon) at 2016-10-26 16:01 -0400