August Steel Challenge Match
8/21/2016
Match Results (division by time)

ISP

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 6 Five To Go)Stage 2 (Stage 1 Showdown)Stage 3 (Stage 4 Smoke & Hope)Stage 4 (Stage 5 Accelerator)Stage 5 (Stage 2 Pendulum)Stage 6 (Stage 3 Roundabout)
-Fernandez, DavidUISP-59.77-37.3650.49-66.39


LTD

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 6 Five To Go)Stage 2 (Stage 1 Showdown)Stage 3 (Stage 4 Smoke & Hope)Stage 4 (Stage 5 Accelerator)Stage 5 (Stage 2 Pendulum)Stage 6 (Stage 3 Roundabout)
1Lund, RickTY70733BLTD101.5219.5216.9413.8816.1417.0118.03
2Camargo, ChrisA95572ULTD137.2529.2521.8619.9620.9325.9119.34


Open

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 6 Five To Go)Stage 2 (Stage 1 Showdown)Stage 3 (Stage 4 Smoke & Hope)Stage 4 (Stage 5 Accelerator)Stage 5 (Stage 2 Pendulum)Stage 6 (Stage 3 Roundabout)
1Naelon, TomnoneOPEN84.8117.4712.5911.9314.9214.6213.28
2Fishkin, joelB35noneOPEN96.6117.8213.0012.3216.2723.2713.93
3Stoltz, CarlUOPEN207.3239.6833.9128.6835.4634.3835.21
-Del  sol, OrlandoAOPEN-84.50-30.2636.1961.4236.89
-Naelon, TomnoneOPEN-------
-Bonner, DavidUOPEN-24.29-18.4522.3527.4221.06
-Naelon, TomB36noneOPEN-------


PROD

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 6 Five To Go)Stage 2 (Stage 1 Showdown)Stage 3 (Stage 4 Smoke & Hope)Stage 4 (Stage 5 Accelerator)Stage 5 (Stage 2 Pendulum)Stage 6 (Stage 3 Roundabout)
1Hansen, RyanAPROD102.8718.7214.4613.3217.7119.3519.31
2Barbakoff, SamA51856UPROD146.9224.5917.5915.8146.8324.1117.99
3Borja, GeorgeUPROD176.9647.2620.5916.8324.7738.8928.62
4Kozyra, ThomasUPROD191.3837.5224.6524.3841.2937.2226.32
5Montgomery, DillonUPROD209.5150.9333.2922.4432.5642.9727.32
6Blake, RichardUPROD276.7188.4033.6325.8251.7648.3228.78
7Passman, RichardUPROD323.2965.0654.9024.7745.0686.2047.30
8Chick, JoshUPROD382.0853.7054.0632.96108.2078.8054.36
-Fernandez, DavidUPROD--61.40--115.34-
-Montes de Oca, DanielUPROD-32.50-23.7929.0345.1624.37
-Marsa, JonUPROD-35.40-16.7324.6031.1522.15
-McClean, DougAPROD-28.66-16.1323.1524.0716.43
-Marsa, AlanUPROD-51.63-21.8732.6739.6837.04


Production

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 6 Five To Go)Stage 2 (Stage 1 Showdown)Stage 3 (Stage 4 Smoke & Hope)Stage 4 (Stage 5 Accelerator)Stage 5 (Stage 2 Pendulum)Stage 6 (Stage 3 Roundabout)
1Davila, CarlosnonePROD132.1222.1820.6116.1725.1327.0420.99
2Cooke, RobertnonePROD136.4726.3323.8018.1624.0423.8320.31
3Coulter, ToddnonePROD156.1430.5220.6116.4938.5226.9623.04
4O'Neill, BrandonnonePROD161.0432.0123.6322.2126.9033.5022.79
5Serrano, RalphnonePROD191.9427.5530.9633.7740.7332.9026.03
6Wong, MaisienonePROD219.9037.7852.1525.9034.3840.6029.09
-Davila, CarlosnonePROD-------


RFOptics

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 6 Five To Go)Stage 2 (Stage 1 Showdown)Stage 3 (Stage 4 Smoke & Hope)Stage 4 (Stage 5 Accelerator)Stage 5 (Stage 2 Pendulum)Stage 6 (Stage 3 Roundabout)
-Yanowitz, EdnoneRF-------


RFPI

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 6 Five To Go)Stage 2 (Stage 1 Showdown)Stage 3 (Stage 4 Smoke & Hope)Stage 4 (Stage 5 Accelerator)Stage 5 (Stage 2 Pendulum)Stage 6 (Stage 3 Roundabout)
1Mohney, DennisURFPI169.7737.8637.0417.6622.7929.8124.61


RFPO

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 6 Five To Go)Stage 2 (Stage 1 Showdown)Stage 3 (Stage 4 Smoke & Hope)Stage 4 (Stage 5 Accelerator)Stage 5 (Stage 2 Pendulum)Stage 6 (Stage 3 Roundabout)
1Diaz, EddieFY78729RFPO71.2114.8313.2911.109.9313.098.97
2Taporowski, VinceTY59195CRFPO78.6614.5810.1611.9112.4718.9110.63
3Montgomery, DillonURFPO92.7017.7314.2713.3115.2618.2113.92
-Chick, LowellRFPO--33.78--71.1226.99


RFRI

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 6 Five To Go)Stage 2 (Stage 1 Showdown)Stage 3 (Stage 4 Smoke & Hope)Stage 4 (Stage 5 Accelerator)Stage 5 (Stage 2 Pendulum)Stage 6 (Stage 3 Roundabout)
1Montes de Oca, GusA96127URFRI89.2018.0213.6012.2516.1016.5112.72


RFRO

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 6 Five To Go)Stage 2 (Stage 1 Showdown)Stage 3 (Stage 4 Smoke & Hope)Stage 4 (Stage 5 Accelerator)Stage 5 (Stage 2 Pendulum)Stage 6 (Stage 3 Roundabout)
1Gersten, SethURFRO64.8811.9410.5410.0311.2311.379.77
2Montes de Oca, GusA96127URFRO77.2116.0511.6411.9412.3113.7111.56
3taporowski, vinceTY59195noneRFRO83.7216.0214.8414.8114.1713.2710.61


SS

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Stage 6 Five To Go)Stage 2 (Stage 1 Showdown)Stage 3 (Stage 4 Smoke & Hope)Stage 4 (Stage 5 Accelerator)Stage 5 (Stage 2 Pendulum)Stage 6 (Stage 3 Roundabout)
1Rodriguez, EliezerUSS212.3633.5027.8919.4630.9474.1026.47