September Steel Challenge
2016-09-18
Match Results - Combined

Combined
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
1Gersten, SethURFRO60.168.0511.118.988.6810.5512.79
2O'Neill, BrandonURFRO68.638.3912.0411.7011.7012.7712.03
3Titus, NicholasURFRO77.7310.7114.9411.8112.3713.7114.19
4Titus, NicholasURFPO83.2212.3414.2013.7512.4313.9016.60
5Diaz, EddieFY78729BPROD97.0713.7523.5816.1812.8913.3717.30
6Hernandez, VictorURFPO113.8315.4418.4216.6214.5629.5819.21
7Curry, ChipUPROD116.4015.3326.8115.1415.7423.4619.92
8McClean, DougAPROD122.5618.9723.2517.6315.1124.4223.18
9Murphy, DavidUPROD122.8916.9224.0720.3016.0422.9322.63
10Marsa, JonUPROD127.2619.4925.9819.7616.6522.2823.10
11Turner, WilliamUPROD132.9019.7722.8522.0617.2921.1629.77
12Bonner, DavidUOPN133.5522.3323.0821.0818.2524.1124.70
13Lumbert, GaryUOPN134.7720.0526.1520.9319.3020.8727.47
14Mohney, DennisUISR135.6221.8027.4118.7014.6129.3023.80
15Darville, TrevorURFRO139.6518.0627.2723.5231.7619.2519.79
16Bustillo, ArnoldUPROD141.6421.6334.1220.1819.0523.6922.97
17Camargo, ChrisA95572CLTD144.5923.6826.1620.5917.9534.7321.48
18Miller, JoshUPROD145.1423.9427.5222.5515.0824.3231.73
19Nyugen, HuyUPROD146.9922.3135.8021.4216.1824.3326.95
20Davidson, TomUPROD156.4128.0530.0422.9220.4726.5728.36
21Montes de oca, DanielUPROD159.1123.0832.7423.1420.7331.5327.89
22Miller, JoshUCO166.1825.2136.9523.6619.6932.2428.43
23Borja, GeorgeUPROD166.7723.8032.2923.4217.7432.5137.01
24Del sol, OrlandoAOPN168.2426.3230.4126.7922.9731.7230.03
25Thomas, DanURFPI169.9020.4633.3022.8220.7833.4939.05
26De Cardenas, GeorgeUPROD171.3428.6838.0724.3518.1233.8228.30
27Espinosa, JasonURFPI173.7724.6830.4220.8117.2839.2941.29
28Topp, JaimeUPROD200.6327.2642.1228.5919.5239.8443.30
29Granell, NickUPROD204.1732.3646.8531.0722.4942.5128.89
30Shuba, JerryA84595UPROD209.8631.1337.8937.9121.9943.0737.87
31Colon, LisbethULTD236.0033.0554.6933.3525.0348.9240.96
32Lopez, LazaroUOPN236.9935.5027.9999.8826.4725.1222.03
33Davis, HaroldUPROD238.0131.1063.8437.2722.9541.8441.01
34Espinosa, JorgeURFPO244.1028.9650.0129.7032.5471.5631.33
35Kris, DigiovanniUPROD244.8736.8161.6530.9721.5551.0042.89
36Passman, RichardUPROD249.5430.1369.1529.8825.0854.7240.58
37Burst, ChrisUPROD251.1441.8560.8329.8327.3858.3532.90
38Kozyra, ThomasUPROD251.2729.5764.0426.3120.2768.3142.77
39Johnson, JeffULTD278.0924.4496.4436.0921.5442.2157.37
40Blake, RichardUPROD290.4229.2871.4830.0623.7665.7970.05
41Chick, LowellUPROD300.8544.9377.4738.8023.2157.1759.27
42Fernandez, DavidUPROD341.0647.2368.7946.5433.0970.3475.07
43Chick, JoshUPROD421.4044.6783.7454.9355.30105.3077.46
44Tapnio, ChristopherUOPN503.6096.3189.01114.5436.8984.5182.34

Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.3.19 Amazon) at 2016-09-20 15:39 -0400